Estate facts
- Blocks
- 1
Buildings (1)
1 Java Road
- MTR
- Fortress Hill · 356 m
- School
- PO LEUNG KUK YU LEE MO FAN MEMORIAL SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) · 73 m
- Hospital
- Tung Wah Eastern Hospital · 1898 m
- Car park
- Tin Hau Car Park · 991 m
Location
For Rent near 1 Java Road
For Sale near 1 Java Road
Frequently asked questions
Which MTR station is closest to 1 Java Road?
Fortress Hill station is about 350 m from 1 Java Road in a straight line.
Which district is 1 Java Road in?
1 Java Road is located in North Point, Hong Kong.
How many blocks does 1 Java Road have?
1 Java Road has 1 residential blocks.
Which school is closest to 1 Java Road?
PO LEUNG KUK YU LEE MO FAN MEMORIAL SCHOOL (SECONDARY SECTION) is about 50 m from 1 Java Road in a straight line.