1 Sheung Kok Street

Kwai ChungKwai Tsing

1 Sheung Kok Street

Near MTR

📍 1 Sheung Kok Street

Estate facts

Blocks
1

Buildings (1)

1 Sheung Kok Street

Near MTR
MTR
Tai Wo Hau · 391 m
School
ASBURY METHODIST KINDERGARTEN · 22 m
Hospital
Yan Chai Hospital · 709 m
Car park
Kwai Chung Estate Car Park · 263 m

Location

For Rent near 1 Sheung Kok Street

Wanson House

Studio · 1 Bath · 150 sq ft

$6,000

Indihome

138 sq ft

$9,000

Tai Wah Building

Studio · 100 sq ft

$5,500

Kwai Ying Building

1 Bath · 120 sq ft

$4,200

Kwai Ying Building

1 Bath · 120 sq ft

$4,200

Kwai Ying Building

Studio · 1 Bath · 120 sq ft

$4,200

Kwai Fu Building

1 Bath · 180 sq ft

$4,500

Kwai Po Building

421 sq ft

$12,200

Frequently asked questions

Which MTR station is closest to 1 Sheung Kok Street?
Tai Wo Hau station is about 400 m from 1 Sheung Kok Street in a straight line.
Which district is 1 Sheung Kok Street in?
1 Sheung Kok Street is located in Kwai Chung, Hong Kong.
How many blocks does 1 Sheung Kok Street have?
1 Sheung Kok Street has 1 residential blocks.
Which school is closest to 1 Sheung Kok Street?
ASBURY METHODIST KINDERGARTEN is about 50 m from 1 Sheung Kok Street in a straight line.

Similar Estates

🏢
3 listings

Kwai Ying Building

Kwai Chung

6 Shek Ying Path

1 block3 for rent
🏢
1 listing

Kwai Fu Building

Kwai Chung

232 Wo Yi Hop Road

1 block1 for rent
🏢
1 listing

Kwai Po Building

Kwai Chung

102 Lei Muk Road

1 block1 for rent
🏢
1 listing

Ning Fung Court

Kwai Chung

99 Lei Muk Road

4 blocks1 for rent
🏢
1 listing

Nob Hill

Kwai Chung

8 King Lai Path

3 blocks1 for rent
🏢
1 listing

Wah Fung Garden

Kwai Chung

274 Lai King Hill Road

1 block1 for rent
🏢
1 listing

Wonderland Villas

Kwai Chung

9 Wah King Hill Road

22 blocks1 for rent
🏢

101 Castle Peak Road

Kwai Chung

101 Castle Peak Road

1 block

Looking for a home in 1 Sheung Kok Street?

Browse All Listings