Estate facts
- Blocks
- 1
Buildings (1)
1 Tramway Path
- MTR
- Central · 527 m
- School
- ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE · 100 m
- Hospital
- Tung Wah Hospital · 1511 m
- Car park
- Queensway Government Offices · 538 m
Location
For Rent near 1 Tramway Path
For Sale near 1 Tramway Path
Frequently asked questions
Which MTR station is closest to 1 Tramway Path?
Central station is about 550 m from 1 Tramway Path in a straight line.
Which district is 1 Tramway Path in?
1 Tramway Path is located in Mid-levels, Hong Kong.
How many blocks does 1 Tramway Path have?
1 Tramway Path has 1 residential blocks.
Which school is closest to 1 Tramway Path?
ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE is about 100 m from 1 Tramway Path in a straight line.