Estate facts
- Blocks
- 1
Buildings (1)
19 Suffolk Road
- MTR
- Kowloon Tong · 141 m
- School
- YEW CHUNG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - SECONDARY · 78 m
- Hospital
- Hong Kong Buddhist Hospital · 1188 m
- Car park
- Cornwall Street Park · 552 m
Location
For Rent near 19 Suffolk Road
For Sale near 19 Suffolk Road
Frequently asked questions
Which MTR station is closest to 19 Suffolk Road?
Kowloon Tong station is about 150 m from 19 Suffolk Road in a straight line.
Which district is 19 Suffolk Road in?
19 Suffolk Road is located in Kowloon Tong, Hong Kong.
How many blocks does 19 Suffolk Road have?
19 Suffolk Road has 1 residential blocks.
Which school is closest to 19 Suffolk Road?
YEW CHUNG INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - SECONDARY is about 100 m from 19 Suffolk Road in a straight line.