Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane

Sheung ShuiNorth

Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane

📍 2-10 Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane

Estate facts

Blocks
2
Lift
No
Type
Village house

Buildings (2)

No. 2

MTR
Lo Wu · 920 m
School
FUNG KAI NO.1 SECONDARY SCHOOL · 2924 m
Hospital
North District Hospital · 4010 m
Car park
Choi Fat Street,Sheung Shui · 2925 m

No. 10A

MTR
Lo Wu · 953 m
School
FUNG KAI NO.1 SECONDARY SCHOOL · 2941 m
Hospital
North District Hospital · 4016 m
Car park
Choi Fat Street,Sheung Shui · 2934 m

Location

Frequently asked questions

Which MTR station is closest to Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane?
Lo Wu station is about 900 m from Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane in a straight line.
Which district is Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane in?
Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane is located in Sheung Shui, Hong Kong.
How many blocks does Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane have?
Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane has 2 residential blocks.
Is Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane a village house development?
Yes — Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane is a village house development.
Which school is closest to Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane?
FUNG KAI NO.1 SECONDARY SCHOOL is about 2900 m from Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane in a straight line.
Does Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane have a lift?
No — Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane is a walk-up; its buildings have no lift.

Similar Estates

🏢
1 listing

San Uk Ling 4 Th Lane

Sheung Shui

1-8 San Uk Ling 4 Th Lane

4 blocks1 for rent
🏢

101 Shek Tsai Leng

Sheung Shui

101 Shek Tsai Leng

1 block
🏢

102 Fu Tei Au Road

Sheung Shui

102 Fu Tei Au Road

1 block
🏢

106 Ho Sheung Heung Road

Sheung Shui

106 Ho Sheung Heung Road

1 block
🏢

108 Hang Tau Road

Sheung Shui

108 Hang Tau Road

1 block
🏢

10 Jockey Club Road

Sheung Shui

10 Jockey Club Road

1 block
🏢

10 Kam Chui Road

Sheung Shui

10 Kam Chui Road

1 block
🏢

10 Th Lane Kam Tsin

Sheung Shui

2-23 10 Th Lane Kam Tsin

14 blocks

Looking for a home in Liu Pok 2 Nd Lane?

Browse All Listings