Estate facts
- Blocks
- 1
Buildings (1)
Loong Wan Building
- MTR
- Fortress Hill · 430 m
- School
- ST. PAUL'S CHURCH KINDERGARTEN (NORTH POINT) · 136 m
- Hospital
- Tung Wah Eastern Hospital · 1925 m
- Car park
- Tin Hau Car Park · 1040 m
Location
For Rent near Loong Wan Building
For Sale near Loong Wan Building
Frequently asked questions
Which MTR station is closest to Loong Wan Building?
Fortress Hill station is about 450 m from Loong Wan Building in a straight line.
Which district is Loong Wan Building in?
Loong Wan Building is located in North Point, Hong Kong.
How many blocks does Loong Wan Building have?
Loong Wan Building has 1 residential blocks.
Which school is closest to Loong Wan Building?
ST. PAUL'S CHURCH KINDERGARTEN (NORTH POINT) is about 150 m from Loong Wan Building in a straight line.