Mai Tong Industrial Building

Yau TongKwun Tong

Mai Tong Industrial Building

📍 22 Sze Shan Street

Estate facts

Blocks
1

Buildings (1)

Mai Tong Industrial Building

MTR
Yau Tong · 598 m
School
MILLS INTERNATIONAL PRESCHOOL · 112 m
Hospital
Pamela Youde Nethersole Eastern Hospital · 2624 m
Car park
No.1 Lei Yue Mun Path Public Carpark · 248 m

Location

For Rent near Mai Tong Industrial Building

One East Coast

275 sq ft

$15,000

One East Coast

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 265 sq ft

$14,500

Chun Mau House

639 sq ft

$14,800

Koko Mare

334 sq ft

$17,900

Koko Mare

310 sq ft

$17,500

Le Riviera

1,190 sq ft

$60,000

Grand Promenade

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 490 sq ft

$18,800

Frequently asked questions

Which MTR station is closest to Mai Tong Industrial Building?
Yau Tong station is about 600 m from Mai Tong Industrial Building in a straight line.
Which district is Mai Tong Industrial Building in?
Mai Tong Industrial Building is located in Yau Tong, Hong Kong.
How many blocks does Mai Tong Industrial Building have?
Mai Tong Industrial Building has 1 residential blocks.
Which school is closest to Mai Tong Industrial Building?
MILLS INTERNATIONAL PRESCHOOL is about 100 m from Mai Tong Industrial Building in a straight line.

Similar Estates

🏢
2 listings

One East Coast

Yau Tong

1 Lei Yue Mun Path

3 blocks2 for rent
🏢
1 listing

Ko Chun Court

Yau Tong

23 Ko Chiu Road

5 blocks1 for rent
🏢

10C Lei Yue Mun Praya Road

Yau Tong

10 Lei Yue Mun Praya Road

1 block
🏢

10 Lei Yue Mun Praya Road

Yau Tong

10 Lei Yue Mun Praya Road

1 block
🏢

11 Sze Shan Street

Yau Tong

11 Sze Shan Street

1 block
🏢

12 Lei Yue Mun Praya Road

Yau Tong

12 Lei Yue Mun Praya Road

1 block
🏢

14 Lei Yue Mun Praya Road

Yau Tong

14 Lei Yue Mun Praya Road

1 block
🏢

17 Ko Fai Road

Yau Tong

17 Ko Fai Road

1 block

Looking for a home in Mai Tong Industrial Building?

Browse All Listings