Estate facts
- Blocks
- 1
Buildings (1)
Man Lee Mansion
- MTR
- Prince Edward · 140 m
- School
- HONG KONG SOCIETY FOR THE PROTECTION OF CHILDREN PARK'N SHOP STAFF CHARITABLE FUND NURSERY SCHOOL · 30 m
- Hospital
- Kowloon Hospital · 1360 m
- Car park
- Pioneer Centre Car Park · 517 m
Location
For Rent near Man Lee Mansion
Frequently asked questions
Which MTR station is closest to Man Lee Mansion?
Prince Edward station is about 150 m from Man Lee Mansion in a straight line.
Which district is Man Lee Mansion in?
Man Lee Mansion is located in Mong Kok, Hong Kong.
How many blocks does Man Lee Mansion have?
Man Lee Mansion has 1 residential blocks.
Which school is closest to Man Lee Mansion?
HONG KONG SOCIETY FOR THE PROTECTION OF CHILDREN PARK'N SHOP STAFF CHARITABLE FUND NURSERY SCHOOL is about 50 m from Man Lee Mansion in a straight line.