Estate facts
- Blocks
- 1
Buildings (1)
May Sun Building
- MTR
- Kennedy Town · 289 m
- School
- THE INDEPENDENT SCHOOLS FOUNDATION PRE-SCHOOL · 106 m
- Hospital
- The Duchess of Kent Children's Hospital at Sandy Bay · 1380 m
- Car park
- Kennedy Town Car Park · 229 m
Location
For Rent near May Sun Building
Frequently asked questions
Which MTR station is closest to May Sun Building?
Kennedy Town station is about 300 m from May Sun Building in a straight line.
Which district is May Sun Building in?
May Sun Building is located in Kennedy Town, Hong Kong.
How many blocks does May Sun Building have?
May Sun Building has 1 residential blocks.
Which school is closest to May Sun Building?
THE INDEPENDENT SCHOOLS FOUNDATION PRE-SCHOOL is about 100 m from May Sun Building in a straight line.