Estate facts
- Blocks
- 1
Buildings (1)
Metropole Building
- MTR
- Tsim Sha Tsui · 249 m
- School
- YMCA OF HONG KONG CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL KINDERGARTEN · 158 m
- Hospital
- Queen Elizabeth Hospital · 1449 m
- Car park
- Kowloon Park · 627 m
Location
For Rent near Metropole Building
Frequently asked questions
Which MTR station is closest to Metropole Building?
Tsim Sha Tsui station is about 250 m from Metropole Building in a straight line.
Which district is Metropole Building in?
Metropole Building is located in Tsim Sha Tsui, Hong Kong.
How many blocks does Metropole Building have?
Metropole Building has 1 residential blocks.
Which school is closest to Metropole Building?
YMCA OF HONG KONG CHRISTIAN INTERNATIONAL KINDERGARTEN is about 150 m from Metropole Building in a straight line.