Ming Fung Mansion

Diamond HillWong Tai Sin

Ming Fung Mansion

📍 12 Yuk Wah Crescent

Estate facts

Blocks
1

Buildings (1)

Ming Fung Mansion

MTR
Diamond Hill · 720 m
School
SHUN SANG ANGLO-CHINESE KINDERGARTEN · 191 m
Hospital
Our Lady of Maryknoll Hospital · 514 m
Car park
Tsz Wan Shan Centre Car Park · 171 m

Location

For Rent near Ming Fung Mansion

Galaxia

593 sq ft

$23,000

Po Hing Mansion

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 350 sq ft

$14,000

Frequently asked questions

Which MTR station is closest to Ming Fung Mansion?
Diamond Hill station is about 700 m from Ming Fung Mansion in a straight line.
Which district is Ming Fung Mansion in?
Ming Fung Mansion is located in Diamond Hill, Hong Kong.
How many blocks does Ming Fung Mansion have?
Ming Fung Mansion has 1 residential blocks.
Which school is closest to Ming Fung Mansion?
SHUN SANG ANGLO-CHINESE KINDERGARTEN is about 200 m from Ming Fung Mansion in a straight line.

Similar Estates

🏢
1 listing

Galaxia

Diamond Hill

3 Lung Poon Street

5 blocks1 for rent
🏢

10 Shung Wah Street

Diamond Hill

10 Shung Wah Street

1 block
🏢

14 Shung Wah Street

Diamond Hill

14 Shung Wah Street

1 block
🏢

16 Shung Wah Street

Diamond Hill

16 Shung Wah Street

1 block
🏢

176 Po Kong Village Road

Diamond Hill

176 Po Kong Village Road

1 block
🏢

178 Po Kong Village Road

Diamond Hill

178 Po Kong Village Road

1 block
🏢

185 Hammer Hill Road

Diamond Hill

185 Hammer Hill Road

1 block
🏢

18 Shung Wah Street

Diamond Hill

18 Shung Wah Street

1 block

Looking for a home in Ming Fung Mansion?

Browse All Listings