Montane Mansion

Quarry BayEastern

Montane Mansion

Near MTR

📍 19 Quarry Bay Street

Estate facts

Blocks
1

Buildings (1)

Montane Mansion

Near MTR
MTR
Tai Koo · 290 m
School
KENDALL INTERNATIONAL PRESCHOOL (ISLAND EAST) · 145 m
Hospital
Tung Wah Eastern Hospital · 2457 m
Car park
Model Housing Estate Carpark · 772 m

Location

For Rent near Montane Mansion

Wai Lee Building

80 sq ft

$4,800

Tak Lee Building

120 sq ft

$5,500

Nan Fung Sun Chuen

3 Bed · 516 sq ft

$19,300

Splendid Place

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 930 sq ft

$36,000

Mount Parker Lodge

840 sq ft

$33,000

Kornhill Garden

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 431 sq ft

$18,800

Kornhill

Studio · 360 sq ft

$12,500

Novum East

384 sq ft

$25,000

Frequently asked questions

Which MTR station is closest to Montane Mansion?
Tai Koo station is about 300 m from Montane Mansion in a straight line.
Which district is Montane Mansion in?
Montane Mansion is located in Quarry Bay, Hong Kong.
How many blocks does Montane Mansion have?
Montane Mansion has 1 residential blocks.
Which school is closest to Montane Mansion?
KENDALL INTERNATIONAL PRESCHOOL (ISLAND EAST) is about 150 m from Montane Mansion in a straight line.

Similar Estates

🏢
1 listing

Kornhill

Quarry Bay

1-29 Hong Shing Street

16 blocks1 for rent
🏢
1 listing

Kornhill Garden

Quarry Bay

1110-1128 King's Road

10 blocks1 for rent
🏢
1 listing

Mount Parker Lodge

Quarry Bay

10 Hong Pak Path

5 blocks1 for rent
🏢
1 listing

Nan Fung Sun Chuen

Quarry Bay

15-27 Greig Crescent

12 blocks1 for rent
🏢
1 listing

Novum East

Quarry Bay

856 King's Road

1 block1 for rent
🏢
1 listing

Splendid Place

Quarry Bay

39 Taikoo Shing Road

1 block1 for rent

Taikoo Shing Harbour View Gardens

Quarry Bay

11 blocks1 for rent
🏢
1 listing

Tak Lee Building

Quarry Bay

993 King's Road

1 block1 for rent

Looking for a home in Montane Mansion?

Browse All Listings