Ho Man TinKowloon City

Oi Man Estate

📍 60 Chung Hau Street

Estate facts

Blocks
12

Buildings (12)

Chiu Man House

MTR
Ho Man Tin · 634 m
School
VICTORIA (HOMANTIN) INTERNATIONAL NURSERY · 103 m
Hospital
Hong Kong Red Cross Blood Transfusion Service · 494 m
Car park
Oi Man Car Park · 254 m

Chung Man House

MTR
Ho Man Tin · 596 m
School
VICTORIA (HOMANTIN) INTERNATIONAL NURSERY · 136 m
Hospital
Hong Kong Red Cross Blood Transfusion Service · 464 m
Car park
Oi Man Car Park · 205 m

Hong Man House

MTR
Ho Man Tin · 582 m
School
VICTORIA (HOMANTIN) INTERNATIONAL NURSERY · 78 m
Hospital
Hong Kong Red Cross Blood Transfusion Service · 526 m
Car park
Oi Man Car Park · 217 m

Kar Man House

MTR
Ho Man Tin · 415 m
School
TWGHS LO WONG PIK SHAN NURSERY SCHOOL · 98 m
Hospital
Hong Kong Red Cross Blood Transfusion Service · 585 m
Car park
Oi Man Car Park · 108 m

Kin Man House

MTR
Ho Man Tin · 491 m
School
TWGHS LO WONG PIK SHAN NURSERY SCHOOL · 124 m
Hospital
Hong Kong Red Cross Blood Transfusion Service · 552 m
Car park
Oi Man Car Park · 144 m

Lai Man House

MTR
Ho Man Tin · 446 m
School
TWGHS LO WONG PIK SHAN NURSERY SCHOOL · 59 m
Hospital
Hong Kong Red Cross Blood Transfusion Service · 532 m
Car park
Oi Man Car Park · 78 m

Po Man House

MTR
Ho Man Tin · 412 m
School
TWGHS LO WONG PIK SHAN NURSERY SCHOOL · 21 m
Hospital
Queen Elizabeth Hospital · 520 m
Car park
Oi Man Car Park · 24 m

Shun Man House

MTR
Ho Man Tin · 404 m
School
CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL · 85 m
Hospital
Queen Elizabeth Hospital · 434 m
Car park
Oi Man Car Park · 83 m

Sun Man House

MTR
Ho Man Tin · 500 m
School
TWGHS LO WONG PIK SHAN NURSERY SCHOOL · 95 m
Hospital
Hong Kong Red Cross Blood Transfusion Service · 406 m
Car park
Oi Man Car Park · 103 m

Tak Man House

MTR
Ho Man Tin · 590 m
School
TWGHS LO WONG PIK SHAN NURSERY SCHOOL · 164 m
Hospital
Hong Kong Red Cross Blood Transfusion Service · 365 m
Car park
Oi Man Car Park · 182 m

Tun Man House

MTR
Ho Man Tin · 678 m
School
KOWLOON WOMEN'S WELFARE CLUB LI PING MEMORIAL SCHOOL · 185 m
Hospital
Hong Kong Red Cross Blood Transfusion Service · 379 m
Car park
Oi Man Car Park · 272 m

Wai Man House

MTR
Yau Ma Tei · 729 m
School
VICTORIA (HOMANTIN) INTERNATIONAL NURSERY · 185 m
Hospital
Hong Kong Red Cross Blood Transfusion Service · 454 m
Car park
Oi Man Car Park · 339 m

Location

For Rent near Oi Man Estate

Man Fuk House

1 Bed · 100 sq ft

$5,700

Untitled Listing

4 Bed · 2 Bath · 1,363 sq ft

$63,000

No.1 Ho Man Tin Hill

Studio · 140 sq ft

$6,800

244 Chatham Road North

Studio · 98 sq ft

$4,900

Palatial Stand

Studio · 280 sq ft

$15,000

Chatham Gate

1 Bed · 369 sq ft

$18,000

One Victory

2 Bed · 455 sq ft

$21,600

The Grand Blossom

Studio · 1 Bath · 110 sq ft

$7,900

Frequently asked questions

Which MTR station is closest to Oi Man Estate?
The MTR station closest to Oi Man Estate is Ho Man Tin, about 404 m away.
Which district is Oi Man Estate in?
Oi Man Estate is located in Ho Man Tin, Hong Kong.
How many blocks does Oi Man Estate have?
Oi Man Estate has 12 residential blocks.
Which school is closest to Oi Man Estate?
The school closest to Oi Man Estate is TWGHS LO WONG PIK SHAN NURSERY SCHOOL, about 21 m away.

Similar Estates

Looking for a home in Oi Man Estate?

Browse All Listings